Call 0804763146662% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Herbal Oil

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Avalpoondurai, we offer black cumin seed oil, tamanu seed oil, tamanu oil, calophyllum oil, calophyllum inophyllum oil and black seed oil.
Get CALLBACK

Black Cumin Seed Oil

Black Cumin Seed Oil
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 780 / Litre
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeBottle,cane
Packaging Size100 ml
ColorBlack
Botanical NameNigella Sativa
BrandGrenera
MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:BLACK CUMIN SEED OIL

Black cumin seed (Nigella Sativa) is one of the most powerful medicinal plant sthat have shown such effectiveness.

 

Black cumin seed oil is rich in nutritions like vitamins, Calcium, Iron, Sodium and Phosphorous.

 

Hundreds of studies shown that compounds from black cumin seeds helps fight diseases by boosting the production of bone marrow and immune cells.

Also other studies says it stimulates energy which helps in recovery from fatigue and low spirits, effective cure for skin condition, it increases the body tone queen nefertiti, renowned for her stunning beauty by using this black cumin seed oil


Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 10 ton per month
  • Delivery Time: 5 Working days
  • Packaging Details: 100 ml bottle,10 kg can,190 kg barrel
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

Black Cumin Seed Oil

Black Cumin Seed Oil
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 780 / Litre
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
Packaging Size100 ML
Botanical NameNigella sativa
BrandGrenera,OEM
MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

PRODUCT DESCIPRION:

Black cumin seed oil is extracted from the seeds of Nigella Sativa which is one of the most powerful medicinal plants.Black cumin seed oil contains antioxidants, beneficial acids, and b-vitamins and supports the immune system. Blackcumin seed oil is also rich in nutrients like vitamins, Calcium, Iron, Sodium, and Phosphorous.These little seeds have over one hundred different chemical constituent,including abundant sources of all the essential fatty acids.
Packing: Retail packing:100 ml bottleBulk Packing:10 kg canister, 190 kg barrel

Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 10 ton per month
  • Delivery Time: 5 Working days
  • Packaging Details: As er client requirements
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

Tamanu Seed Oil

Tamanu Seed Oil
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging TypePacket , Drum
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barrel
BrandGrenera
MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

Organic Tamanu Oil is rich in fatty acids. Tamanu oil is scientifically proven to provide superior anti aging qualities, moisturizing, nourishing and due to the presence of calcophyll Que acid component it helps to cell regeneration. Tamanu oil is free from toxicity in the limits of our current knowledge and of the recommended cosmetic uses. Tamanu oil is mostly recommended for the usage of skin care products, Make-up products, Hair and body hygiene products, natural preservative, Armotherapy.
We are recently exporting in

  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands.

Certificates :

  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL

Shipping :

  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX

We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

Tamanu Oil

Tamanu Oil
  • +1
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 L
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barrel
BrandGrenera
GradeMedical Grade
MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

Tamanu oil is a dark green colored oil extracted from the seeds of tamanu tree. The provided tamanu oil is demanded for cosmetic purpose, skin care oil, natural preservatives, aromatherapy oil & massage oil. This tamanu oil is processed with advance methodology using premium quality natural ingredients. Our tamanu oil can be availed by our renowned customers in various packaging options as per the requirements of the clients.We are offering Tamanu oil to more than 35 countries worldwide.

Features:

  • The seed kernels are cold pressed after drying the seeds.
  • Tamanu seed oil is natural and pure which contains oleic, linoleic, stearic and palmitic acid.

PACKING:

  • Bulk packing in 5Kg, 21.5Kg canister
  • Bulk packing in 190Kg Barrel
  • Bulk packing can be done based on the customers requirement

CERTIFICATE:

  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • KOSHER
  • All our products are HALAL certified.

BENEFITS:

  • Tamanu oil can be readily absorbed by the skin and they have numerous benefits for skin which make them preferred in cosmetic preparation
  • Tamanu oil has anti-bacterial and anti-inflammatory properties. This oil is an excellent and powerful moisturizer keep your skin healthy.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA ,
  • UK ,
  • Australia ,
  • Germany,
  • Canada ,
  • South korea ,
  • Hong kong ,
  • Malaysia,
  • Papua new guinea,
  • France,
  • Lebanon,
  • Switzerland,
  • Sweden,
  • Japan,
  • Norway,
  • Czech republic,
  • Curacao,
  • Denmark,
  • Austria,
  • Netherlands.

Shipping :

  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

 

 


 

 

 

 


Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 200kg per day
  • Delivery Time: based on order volume
  • Packaging Details: OEM white labeling facility available with us. Retail : 100g transparent bottle Bulk : 1 kg canister, 10 kg plastic can, 190 kg barrel
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

Calophyllum Oil

Calophyllum Oil
  • +2
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 L
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barrel
BrandGrenera
MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity
GradeMedical Grade

Callophyllum Oil is rich in fatty acids. It is scientifically proven to provide superior anti aging qualities, moisturizing, nourishing and due to the presence of calophyllique acid component it helps to cell regeneration. Tamanu oil is free from toxicity in the limits of our current knowledge and of the recommended cosmetic uses. Tamanu oil is mostly recommended for the usage of skin care products, Make-up products, Hair and body hygiene products, natural preservative, Aromatherapy. Tamanu oil also used as a Cosmetics ingredients.

We are recently exporting in

    USA,
    UK,
    Australia ,
    Germany,
    Canada ,
    South Korea ,
    Hong Kong ,
    Malaysia,
    Papua New Guinea,
    France,
    Lebanon,
    Switzerland,
    Sweden,
    Japan,
    Norway,
    Czech Republic,
    Curacao,
    Denmark,
    Austria,
    Netherlands.

    Certificates :

    HACCP

    ISO

    GMP

    NPOP

    NOP

    KOSHER

    VEGAN

    HALAL

    Shipping :

    By Air

    By Sea

    By International Couriers

    • DHL
    • TNT
    • UPS
    • FEDEX
    We also looking for distributors..

    Additional Information:
    • Production Capacity: 100 kg per day
    • Delivery Time: based on the order volume
    • Packaging Details: OEM white labeling facility available with us. Retail : 100g transparent bottle Bulk : 1 kg canister, 10 kg plastic can, 190 kg barrel
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Tamanu seed oil

    Tamanu seed oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Purity100% Pure
    FormLiquid
    IngredientTamanu oil
    Botanical NameCalophyllum inophyllum
    BrandGRENERA
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

    Tamanu oil is a wonderful oil that should be included in everyone’s skin care regime. It will assist in your skin’s health when it comes to environmentally stressed skin. It is one of the oils lot of people consider to be a must have on hand for burns and damaged skin.
    Tamanu Oil benefits extend to a wide range of natural treatments for acne and acne scars, eczema, psoriasis, toenail fungus, stretch marks, age spots, skin rashes, general scarring, dermatitis through to anti aging and as an ingredient in making good skin products for oily skin.
    Uses: To reduce inflammation and destroy bacteria.

    Additional Information:
    • Production Capacity: 10 TONS PER MONTH
    • Delivery Time: 5 TO 7 WORKING DAYS
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Tamanu Seed Oil

    Tamanu Seed Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    FormLiquid
    Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
    Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barre
    BrandGrenera
    CertificationHACCP ISO GMP
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

    Tamanu Seed Oil from our company is counted as the foremost manufacturer, exporter and supplier of a broad variety of Tamanu Oil. The provided tamanu oil is demanded for cosmetic purpose,skin care oil, natural preservatives, aromatherapy oil & massage oil. This tamanu oil is processed with advance methodology using premium quality natural ingredients. Our tamanu oil can be availed by our renowned customers in various packaging options as per the requirements of the clients.

    We are recently exporting in
    • USA
    • UK
    • Australia
    • Germany
    • Canada
    • South Korea
    • Hong Kong
    • Malaysia
    • Papua New Guinea
    • France
    • Lebanon
    • Switzerland
    • Sweden
    • Japan
    • Norway
    • Czech Republic
    • Curacao
    • Denmark
    • Austria
    • Netherlands
    Certificates :
    • HACCP
    • ISO
    • GMP
    • NPOP
    • NOP
    • KOSHER
    • VEGAN
    • HALAL
    Shipping :
    • By Air
    • By Sea
    • By International Couriers
    • DHL
    • TNT
    • UPS
    • FEDEX
    We also looking for distributors..
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil

    Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    FormLiquid
    Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg & 190 kg
    Pack TypeBottle, Canister , Barrel
    BrandGrenera
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity
    TypeHerbal

    Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil is a large evergreen, commonly called Alexandrian laurelballtree, beach calophyllum, beach touriga, beautyleaf, Borneo-mahogany, Indian doomba oiltree, Indian-laurel, laurelwood, red poon, satin touriga, and tacamahac-tree. It is native from East Africa, southern coastal India to Malesia and Australia.

    Other Details:
    • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil is a dark green colored oil extracted from the seeds of tamanu tree.
    • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil seed kernels are cold pressed after drying the seeds.
    • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil oil is natural and pure which contains oleic, linoleic, stearic and palmitic acid.
    • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil can be readily absorbed by the skin and they have numerous benefits for skin which make them preferred in cosmetic preparation.
    • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil has anti-bacterial and anti-inflammatory properties.
    • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil oil is an excellent and powerful moisturizer keep your skin healthy.

    We are recently exporting in

    • USA
    • UK
    • Australia
    • Germany
    • Canada
    • SouthKorea
    • HongKong
    • Malaysia
    • PapuaNewGuinea
    • France
    • Lebanon
    • Switzerland
    • Sweden
    • Japan
    • Norway
    • CzechRepublic
    • Curacao
    • Denmark
    • Austria
    • Netherlands.
    Certificates :
    • HACCP
    • ISO
    • GMP
    • NPOP
    • NOP
    • KOSHER
    • HALAL

    Shipping :
    • By Air
    • By Sea
    • By International Couriers
    • DHL
    • UPS
    • TNT
    • FEDEX
    We also looking for distributors..
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Black Seed Oil

    Black Seed Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 780 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity10 Litre
    FormLiquid
    BrandGrenera
    Packaging Size100 ml,250 ml,1 kg,10 kg cane and 190 kg barrel
    Botanical NameNigella Sativa
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity
    Country of OriginMade in India

    One of the oldest traditional uses of black cumin seeds was to promote overall digestive health, with tinctures of the seeds frequently being used for indigestion and bloating, loss of appetite, and diarrhea

    Additional Information:
    • Production Capacity: 10 tons per month
    • Delivery Time: 5 to 7 working days
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Tamanu Oil

    Tamanu Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationCommercial , Personal
    Pack Type100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
    BrandGrenera
    GradeMedical Grade
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

    Tamanu Oil is used as a ingredients in manufacture of cosmetic products. Tamanu oil is Known for its moisturizing and nourishing qualities, the offered tamanu oil is tested at our end before delivering in the market in order to assure its purity. we are offering an excellent quality of Tamanu Oil. Provided tamanu oil is process using top class natural ingredients and latest techniques. The offered tamanu oil can be availed in bulk quantity with air tight packaging.

    Features:
    • Long lasting moisturizing effect in Tamanu oil.
    • Tamanu oil is best match for cosmetics oils.
    • Precise composition

    We are recently exporting in
    • USA
    • UK
    • Australia
    • Germany
    • Canada
    • South Korea
    • Hong Kong
    • Malaysia
    • Papua New Guinea
    • France
    • Lebanon
    • Switzerland
    • Sweden
    • Japan
    • Norway
    • Czech Republic
    • Curacao
    • Denmark
    • Austria
    • Netherlands.
    We also looking for distributors..
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Tamanu Oil

    Tamanu Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 750 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
    Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barrel
    BrandGrenera
    GradeMedical Grade
    CertificationISO etc
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

    Tamanu seed oil in our firm has gained recognition in the market as the leading manufacturer, exporter and supplier of Tamanu Oil. Our given tamanu oil is demanded for its quality among our customers. This tamanu oil is packed in a best material in order to maintain its freshness & quality for long time. Clients can avail this tamanu oils from us as per their requirements at reasonable price.

    Features:
    • Long shelf life
    • Purity in our tamanu oil
    • Tamanu oil used as Cosmetics oil

    We are recently exporting in
    • USA
    • UK
    • Australia
    • Germany
    • Canada
    • South Korea
    • Hong Kong
    • Malaysia
    • Papua New Guinea
    • France
    • Lebanon
    • Switzerland
    • Sweden
    • Japan
    • Norway
    • Czech Republic
    • Curacao
    • Denmark
    • Austria
    • Netherlands.

    Certificates :

    • HACCP
    • ISO
    • GMP
    • NPOP
    • NOP
    • KOSHER
    • VEGAN
    • HALAL

    Shipping :

    • By Air
    • By Sea
    • By International Couriers
    • DHL
    • UPS
    • TNT
    • FEDEX
    We also looking for distributors..
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Pure Kalonji Oil

    Pure Kalonji Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 780 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Packaging TypeTin
    Raw MaterialSeeds
    Botanical NameNigella sativa
    Grade StandardMedical
    CertificationISO
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

    Owing to our expertise in this field, our firm is engaged in supplying an extensive array of Pure Kalonji Oil
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Coconut Oil

    Coconut Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 280 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Packaging Size500 ml
    Extraction MethodCold Pressed
    BenefitsHair Care
    Shelf Life6 months
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity

    Coconut oil may be linked to some potential benefits for skin, including reducing inflammation, keeping skin moisturized and helping heal wounds
    Yes! I am interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Blackcumin Seed Oil

    Blackcumin Seed Oil
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 780 / Litre
    Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Packaging TypeBottle,can
    Packaging Size100 ml
    Botanical NameNigella sativa
    MOQThere is no Minimum Order Quantity
    Extraction TypeCold pressed Extraction

    Product description :Black cumin seed oil

    Black cumin seed (Nigella Sativa) is one of the most powerful medicinal plant sthat have shown such effectiveness. The most of the researchs said that black cumin seed oil helps calm the nervous system, stimulates urine production, improve digestion and helps prevent and lowers the blood pressure and it is shown that 70% of patients with allergic conditions including dust allergies benefit from black cumin see oil.Black cumin seed oil is rich in nutritions like vitamins, Calcium, Iron, Sodium and Phosphorous.undreds of studies shown that compounds from black cumin seeds helps fight diseases by boosting the production of bone marrow, natural interferon and immune cells. One of the recent studies of black cumin seed oil demonstrated that it was effective against pancreatic cancer.Also other studies says it stimulates energy which helps in recovery from fatigue and low spirits, effective cure for skin condition, it increases the body tone queen nefertiti, renowned for her stunning beauty by using this black cumin seed oil.


    Additional Information:
    • Production Capacity: 10 ton per month
    • Delivery Time: 5 Working days
    • Packaging Details: Retail :100 ml in a bottle
    Yes! I am interested
    Explore More Products
    Get Best Quote
    Get Best Quote
    Get Best Quote
    Get Best Quote
    Get Best Quote
    X
    Find UsSatheesh A. (Export Sales Manager) Grenera Nutrients Private Limited
    37-B, Puthupalayam, Avalpoondurai Road, Karapattu, Avalpoondurai - 638115, Erode, Tamil Nadu, India
    SEND SMS
    SEND E-MAIL
    Share Us: