Grenera Nutrients Private Limited
Grenera Nutrients Private Limited
NS-EN ISO 22000:2005 / ISO 22000:2005
Nadarmedu, Erode, Tamil Nadu
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Organic Tamanu Seed Oil

Offering you a complete choice of products which include tamanu seed oil, calophyllum inophyllum oil, tamanu oil and organic tamanu oil.
Request CallBack
  • Tamanu Seed Oil
  • Tamanu Seed Oil
Tamanu Seed Oil
Get Best Quote

Tamanu Seed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 969 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barre
BrandGrenera
Tamanu Seed Oil from our company is counted as the foremost manufacturer, exporter and supplier of a broad variety of Tamanu Oil. The provided tamanu oil is demanded for cosmetic purpose,skin care oil, natural preservatives, aromatherapy oil & massage oil. This tamanu oil is processed with advance methodology using premium quality natural ingredients. Our tamanu oil can be availed by our renowned customers in various packaging options as per the requirements of the clients.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands
Certificates :
  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL
Shipping :
  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil
Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil
Get Best Quote

Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 970 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Bottle
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg & 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil is a large evergreen, commonly called Alexandrian laurelballtree, beach calophyllum, beach touriga, beautyleaf, Borneo-mahogany, Indian doomba oiltree, Indian-laurel, laurelwood, red poon, satin touriga, and tacamahac-tree. It is native from East Africa, southern coastal India to Malesia and Australia.

Other Details:
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil is a dark green colored oil extracted from the seeds of tamanu tree.
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil seed kernels are cold pressed after drying the seeds.
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil oil is natural and pure which contains oleic, linoleic, stearic and palmitic acid.
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil can be readily absorbed by the skin and they have numerous benefits for skin which make them preferred in cosmetic preparation.
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil has anti-bacterial and anti-inflammatory properties.
  • Calophyllum Inophyllum Oil oil is an excellent and powerful moisturizer keep your skin healthy.

We are recently exporting in

  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • SouthKorea
  • HongKong
  • Malaysia
  • PapuaNewGuinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • CzechRepublic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands.
Certificates :
  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • HALAL

Shipping :
  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • UPS
  • TNT
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Tamanu Seed Oil
Get Best Quote

Tamanu Seed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 969 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barrel
BrandGrenera
Tamanu seed oil in our firm has gained recognition in the market as the leading manufacturer, exporter and supplier of Tamanu Seed Oil. Our given tamanu oil is demanded for its quality among our customers. This tamanu oil is packed in a best material in order to maintain its freshness & quality for long time. Clients can avail this tamanu oils from us as per their requirements at reasonable price.

Features:
  • Long shelf life
  • Purity in our tamanu oil
  • Tamanu oil used as Cosmetics oil

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands.

Certificates :

  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL

Shipping :

  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • UPS
  • TNT
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Tamanu Oil
Ask For Price

Tamanu Oil

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barrel
BrandGrenera

Tamanu oil is a dark green colored oil extracted from the seeds of tamanu tree. The provided tamanu oil is demanded for cosmetic purpose, skin care oil, natural preservatives, aromatherapy oil & massage oil. This tamanu oil is processed with advance methodology using premium quality natural ingredients. Our tamanu oil can be availed by our renowned customers in various packaging options as per the requirements of the clients.We are offering Tamanu oil to more than 35 countries worldwide.

Features:

  • The seed kernels are cold pressed after drying the seeds.
  • Tamanu seed oil is natural and pure which contains oleic, linoleic, stearic and palmitic acid.

PACKING:

  • Bulk packing in 5Kg, 21.5Kg canister
  • Bulk packing in 190Kg Barrel
  • Bulk packing can be done based on the customers requirement

CERTIFICATE:

  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • KOSHER
  • All our products are HALAL certified.

BENEFITS:

  • Tamanu oil can be readily absorbed by the skin and they have numerous benefits for skin which make them preferred in cosmetic preparation
  • Tamanu oil has anti-bacterial and anti-inflammatory properties. This oil is an excellent and powerful moisturizer keep your skin healthy.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA ,
  • UK ,
  • Australia ,
  • Germany,
  • Canada ,
  • South korea ,
  • Hong kong ,
  • Malaysia,
  • Papua new guinea,
  • France,
  • Lebanon,
  • Switzerland,
  • Sweden,
  • Japan,
  • Norway,
  • Czech republic,
  • Curacao,
  • Denmark,
  • Austria,
  • Netherlands.

Shipping :

  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

 

 


 

 

 

 


Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Organic Tamanu Oil
Ask For Price

Organic Tamanu Oil

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Kilogram
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack TypeBottle, Canister & Barrel
BrandGrenera

Organic Tamanu Oil is rich in fatty acids. Tamanu oil is scientifically proven to provide superior anti aging qualities, moisturizing, nourishing and due to the presence of calcophyll Que acid component it helps to cell regeneration. Tamanu oil is free from toxicity in the limits of our current knowledge and of the recommended cosmetic uses. Tamanu oil is mostly recommended for the usage of skin care products, Make-up products, Hair and body hygiene products, natural preservative, Armotherapy.
We are recently exporting in

  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands.

Certificates :

  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL

Shipping :

  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX

We also looking for distributors..


Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Tamanu Oil
Ask For Price

Tamanu Oil

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Pack Size100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
Pack Type100 ml , 10 kg , 190 kg
BrandGrenera
Tamanu Oil is used as a ingredients in manufacture of cosmetic products. Tamanu oil is Known for its moisturizing and nourishing qualities, the offered tamanu oil is tested at our end before delivering in the market in order to assure its purity. we are offering an excellent quality of Tamanu Oil. Provided tamanu oil is process using top class natural ingredients and latest techniques. The offered tamanu oil can be availed in bulk quantity with air tight packaging.

Features:
  • Long lasting moisturizing effect in Tamanu oil.
  • Tamanu oil is best match for cosmetics oils.
  • Precise composition

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands.
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested

Explore more products

X