Grenera Nutrients Private Limited
Grenera Nutrients Private Limited
NS-EN ISO 22000:2005 / ISO 22000:2005
Nadarmedu, Erode, Tamil Nadu
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Organic Moringa Oil

Our product range includes a wide range of moringa seed oil, pale yellow moringa oil, moringa oil, horseradish oil extraction, moringa drumstick oil and moringa oleifera oil.
Request CallBack
Moringa Seed Oil
Get Best Quote

Moringa Seed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 450 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
The moringa oil is the superior source of highquality extracts from the Moringa seeds. Moringa Oil is highly stable. The penetrating property of the moringa oil make use of them in the skin and hair care applications. We can offer pure and unrefined cold pressed Moringa Oil for the cosmetic industries. The ability of the oil to absorb and retain volatile substances make them more valuable in the perfume industry for stabilizing scents. we can also use the moringa oil as a vegetable cookingoil.Moringa oil is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 3 years.

FEATURES:

We can offer Moringa oil without any additives of other oils.
In our moringa oil the Behenic acid content should exist between 4-8 % range.
If it is below the range, then it is simply adulterated Moringa oil.
We having the test report that we have made in our lab.

Packing


  • Bulk packing in 5Kg, 21.5Kg canister
  • Bulk packing in 190Kg Barrel
  • Bilk packing can be done based on the customers requirement

Certificate:


  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • KOSHER
  • All our products are HALAL certified.

Benefits:


Moringa oil is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 3 years.
Moringa Oil is highly stable, penetrating oil.
It is considered to best for massage and aromatherapy applications. It can be used for Skin and Hair care applications.
Moringa oil is used for the cosmetic industries.




We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Pale Yellow Moringa Oil
Get Best Quote

Pale Yellow Moringa Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Bottle
Packaging SizeBottle , Canister , Barrel
Packaging Type100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
BrandGrenera
Moringa oil rejuvenates dull, tired and aging skin. Moringa skin oil antioxidants and nutrients help fight free radical damage that can cause skin tissue damage and lead to the formation of wrinkles.Moringa skin oil helps improve the appearance of wrinkles and prevents sagging of facial muscles. Moringa skin oil lant hormones called cytokinins, which help promote cell growth and delay damage and destruction of skin tissues. Vitamin C stabilizes collagen and helps reduce fine lines and repair damaged skin cells

Features:

  • We can offer Moringa oil without any additives of other oils.
  • In our moringa oil the Behenic acid content should exist between 4-8 % range.
  • If it is below the range, then it is simply adulterated Moringa oil.
  • We having the test report that we have made in our lab.

Packing

  • Bulk packing in 5Kg, 21.5Kg canister
  • Bulk packing in 190Kg Barrel
  • Bilk packing can be done based on the customers requirement

Certificate:

  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • KOSHER
  • All our products are HALAL certified.

Benefits:

  • Moringa oil is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 3 years.
  • Moringa Oil is highly stable, penetrating oil.
  • It is considered to best for massage and aromatherapy applications. It can be used for Skin and Hair care applications.
  • Moringa oil is used for the cosmetic industries.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Moringa Oil
Get Best Quote

Moringa Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
The moringa oil is the superior source of highquality extracts from the Moringa seeds. Moringa Oil is highly stable. The penetrating property of the moringa oil make use of them in the skin and hair care applications. We can offer pure and unrefined cold pressed Moringa Oil for the cosmetic industries. The ability of the oil to absorb and retain volatile substances make them more valuable in the perfume industry for stabilizing scents. we can also use the moringa oil as a vegetable cookingoil.Moringa oil is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 3 years.

Features:

We can offer Moringa oil without any additives of other oils.
In our moringa oil the Behenic acid content should exist between 4-8 % range.
If it is below the range, then it is simply adulterated Moringa oil.
We having the test report that we have made in our lab.

Packing:

Bulk packing in 5Kg, 21.5Kg canister
Bulk packing in 190Kg Barrel
Bilk packing can be done based on the customers requirement

Certificate:

HACCP
ISO
GMP
KOSHER
All our products are HALAL certified.

BENEFITS:

Moringa oil is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 3 years.
Moringa Oil is highly stable, penetrating oil.
It is considered to best for massage and aromatherapy applications. It can be used for Skin and Hair care applications.
Moringa oil is used for the cosmetic industries.

We are recently exporting in

Usa ,
Uk ,
Australia ,
Germany,
Canada ,
South Korea ,
Hong Kong ,
Malaysia,
Papua New Guinea,
France,
Lebanon,
Switzerland,
Sweden,
Japan,
Norway,
Czech Republic,
Curacao,
Denmark,
Austria,
Netherlands.

We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Horseradish Oil Extraction
Get Best Quote

Horseradish Oil Extraction

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle, 190 kg barrel, 10 kg canister
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Horseradish oil is also known as moringa oil . With rich industry experience, we are betrothed in offering an extensive range of Horseradish Oil Extraction. Known for its exceptional oxidative stability, this Horseradish or moringa oil is processed using the Horseradish seeds & other allied natural ingredients in compliance with the set quality standards. Customers can avail this Horseradish oil from us in best packaging material for ensuring its quality for long time. We are giving this Horseradish oil in bulk quantity at affordable rates in the market.

Features:
  • Horseradish oil is Fresh & pure
  • Horseradish have Reliability
  • Horseradish have Long shelf life

Other Details:

  • This is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 5 years

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands
Certificates :
  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL
Shipping :
  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Moringa Drumstick Oil
Get Best Quote

Moringa Drumstick Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Drumstick oil Stable in nature & widely used in cosmetics and pharmaceutical industry, the offered moringa Drumstick oil is tested at our end before delivering in the market in order to assure its purity. We are the renowned manufacturer, exporter and supplier of high quality Natural Moringa Drumstick Oil. Provided moringa or Drumstick oil can be used in body and hair care as a moisturizer and skin conditioner. The offered Drumstick oil can be availed in bulk quantity with air tight packaging.

Features:
  • Drumstick oil for Hair moisturizer
  • Drumstick oil for Long shelf life
  • Drumstick oil for Hygienically processed

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Moringa Oleifera Oil
Get Best Quote

Moringa Oleifera Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Moringa Oleifera Oil or Ben oil is obtained by pressing theseeds of Moringa Oilefera Tree. We offer Cold pressed Moringa oleifera oil, which retains all the properties of the Moringa oleifera Oil. Moringa oleifera oil is the most stable oil in nature and it does not go rancid.Moringa oleifera oil has numerous applications in the cosmetics and pharmaceutical industry. Moringa oleifera oil possesses exceptional oxidative stability which may explain why the Egyptians placed vases of Moringa oleifera oil in their tombs. Moringa oleifera oil has potent antioxidant properties which is considered to bethe factor behind its remarkable stability. Moringa oleifera oil is non-drying nutty flavored oil with a pale yellow consistency. Moringa oleifera oil has tremendous cosmeticvalue and is used in body and hair care as amoisturizer and skin conditioner. Moringa oleifera oil has been used in skin preparations and ointments since Egyptian times. Moringa oleifera oil is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 5 years.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA ,
  • UK ,
  • AUSTRALIA ,
  • GERMANY,
  • CANADA ,
  • SOUTH KOREA ,
  • HONG KONG ,
  • MALAYSIA,
  • PAPUA NEW GUINEA,
  • FRANCE,
  • LEBANON,
  • SWITZERLAND,
  • SWEDEN,
  • JAPAN,
  • NORWAY,
  • CZECH REPUBLIC,
  • CURACAO,
  • DENMARK,
  • AUSTRIA,
  • NETHERLANDS.
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
100 % Pure Moringa Oil
Get Best Quote

100 % Pure Moringa Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
100 % Pure Moringa Oil is highly valued in cosmetic industries. Moringa Oil is highly stable, penetrating oil.Moringa oil with USDA is considered to best for massage and aromatherapy applications. It can be used for Skin and Hair care applications.Moringa oil with USDA is used for the cosmetic industries. Moringa oil with USDA finds application in a range of products including anti- aging cream, hair care products, soap and body wash, face cream, perfume and deodorant. Moringa oil with USDA is also used for cooking purpose. The moringa oil is the superior source of high-quality extracts from the Moringa seeds.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Organic Moringa Oil
Get Best Quote

Organic Moringa Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Organic Moringa Oil or Ben oil is obtained by pressing the seeds of Moringa Oilefera Tree. We offer Cold pressed Moringa oil, which retains all the properties of the Organic Moringa Oil. Organic Moringa oil is the most stable oil in nature and it does not go rancid. organic Moringa oil has numerous applications in the cosmetics and pharmaceutical industry. organic Moringa oil possesses exceptional oxidative stability which may explain why the Egyptians placed vases ofMoringa oil in their tombs. Organic Moringa oil has potentantioxidant properties which is considered to bethe factor behind its remarkable stability. organic Moringa oil is non-drying nutty flavored oil with a pale yellow consistency. Organic Moringa oil has tremendous cosmetic value and is used in body and hair care as a moisturizer and skin conditioner. Oragnic Moringa oil has been used in skin preparations and ointments since Egyptian times. Organic Moringa oil is very long lasting oil with a shelf life of up to 5 years.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands
Certificates :
  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL
Shipping :
  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Moringa Essential Oil
Get Best Quote

Moringa Essential Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 470 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Moringa Essential Oil from our company manufacturing a clear, sweet , not sticky, odorless, non- drying and does not become rancid easily. Moringa essential seeds offer a much higher yield of oil than conventional oil seeds. When the pods mature and turn brown, the seeds can be removed and cold pressed to extract high quality Moringa essential oil. The moringa oil is the superior source of high-quality extracts from the Moringa seeds. Moringa Oil is highly stable. The penetrating property of the moringa essential oil make use of them in the skin and hair care applications.We can offer pure and unrefined cold pressed Moringa essential Oil for the cosmetic industries. The ability of the oil to absorb and retain volatile substances make them more valuable in the perfume industry for stabilizing scents.we can also use the moringa essential oil as a vegetable cooking oil.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands
Certificates :
  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL
Shipping :
  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Moringa Aromatherapy Oil
  • Moringa Aromatherapy Oil
Moringa Aromatherapy Oil
Get Best Quote

Moringa Aromatherapy Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 590 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Bottle
Pack Size300 ml
Pack TypeCustomized
BrandGrenera

Moringa Aromatherapy Oil on is special blend of oils that smells good and make us feel pleasant. The aroma of the sandalwood oil is attractive along with the Moringa Seed oil. Besides having its own aroma they fights against the bad odor and gives us a refreshing Feel.

The right proportion of 2 essential oils added in the Moringa sandalwood Aromatherapy Roll-on as follows,

  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Sandal wood oil


Packing: 10 ml Bottle with Mono carton Box.

Simply introduce to your cream and Moringa sandalwood Aromatherapy Roll oil can help rehydrate your skin with a healthy, glossy shine. Leave your skin feeling silky smooth and healthy with the help of our Moringa roll-on.
We Are Recently Exporting In

  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands.

We also looking for distributors..


Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Ben Oil
Ask For Price

Ben Oil

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Ben Oil or moringa oil is obtained by pressing the seeds of Moringa Oleifera Oil. We offer Cold pressed Moringa ben oil, which retains all the properties of the Moringa ben Oil. Moringa ben oil is the most stable oil in nature and it does not go rancid. Moringa oil has numerous applications in the cosmetics and pharmaceutical industry. Moringa ben oil possesses exceptional oxidative stability which may explain why the Egyptians placed vases of Moringa ben oil in their tombs. Moringa ben oil has potentantioxidant properties which is considered to bethe factor behind its remarkable stability. Moringa ben oil is non-drying nutty flavored oil with a paleyellow consistency. Moringa ben oil has tremendous cosmetic value and is used in body and hair care as a moisturizer and skin conditioner. Moringa ben oil has been used in skin preparations and ointments since Egyptian times. This is very long lasting oil with a shelf life of up to 5 years.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA
  • UK
  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Canada
  • South Korea
  • Hong Kong
  • Malaysia
  • Papua New Guinea
  • France
  • Lebanon
  • Switzerland
  • Sweden
  • Japan
  • Norway
  • Czech Republic
  • Curacao
  • Denmark
  • Austria
  • Netherlands
Certificates :
  • HACCP
  • ISO
  • GMP
  • NPOP
  • NOP
  • KOSHER
  • VEGAN
  • HALAL
Shipping :
  • By Air
  • By Sea
  • By International Couriers
  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Pure Moringa Oil
Ask For Price

Pure Moringa Oil

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Pure Moringa Oil is themost stable oil in nature and it does not go rancid. Pure Moringa oil has numerous applications in the cosmetics and pharmaceutical industry. pure Moringa oil possesses exceptional oxidative stability which may explain why the Egyptians placed vases of pure Moringa oil in their tombs. Moringa oil has potentantioxidant properties which is considered to bethe factor behind its remarkable stability. pure Moringaoil is non-drying nutty flavored oil with a paleyellow consistency. Pure moringa oil has tremendous cosmeticvalue and is used in body and hair care as amoisturizer and skin conditioner. Pure Moringa oil hasbeen used in skin preparations and ointmentssince Egyptian times. This is very long lasting oilwith a shelf life of up to 5 years.

We are recently exporting in
  • USA,
  • UK ,
  • Australia ,
  • Germany,
  • Canada ,
  • South Korea ,
  • Hong Kong ,
  • Malaysia,
  • Papua New Guinea,
  • France,
  • Lebanon,
  • Switzerland,
  • Sweden,
  • Japan,
  • Norway,
  • Czech Republic,
  • Curacao,
  • Denmark,
  • Austria,
  • Netherlands

Certificates :

HACCP

ISO

GMP

NPOP

NOP

KOSHER

VEGAN

HALAL

Shipping :

By Air

By Sea

By International Couriers

  • DHL
  • TNT
  • UPS
  • FEDEX
We also looking for distributors..

Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Moringa Seed Oil
Ask For Price

Moringa Seed Oil

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Bottle
Packaging Size100 ml bottle , 10 kg canister , 190 kg barrel
Packaging TypeBottle , Canister , Barrel
BrandGrenera
Moringa seed Oil or Ben oil is obtained by pressing the seeds of Moringa Oilefera Tree. We offer Cold pressed Moringa seed oil, which retains all theproperties of the Moringa seed Oil. Moringa seed oil is the most stable oil in nature and it does not go rancid. Moringa seed oil has numerous applications in the cosmetics and pharmaceutical industry. Moringa seed oil possesses exceptional oxidative stability which may explain why the Egyptians placed vases of Moringa seed oil in their tombs. Moringa seed oil has potent antioxidant properties which is considered to bethe factor behind its remarkable stability. Moringa seed oil is non-drying nutty flavored oil with a pale yellow consistency. Morinag seed oil has tremendous cosmetic value and is used in body and hair care as a moisturizer and skin conditioner. Moringa seed oil has been used in skin preparations and ointments since Egyptian times. Moringa seed oil is very long lasting oil with a shelf life of up to 5 years.

We are recently exporting in
  • Usa ,
  • Uk ,
  • Australia ,
  • Germany,
  • Canada ,
  • South Korea ,
  • Hong Kong ,
  • Malaysia,
  • Papua New Guinea,
  • France,
  • Lebanon,
  • Switzerland,
  • Sweden,
  • Japan,
  • Norway,
  • Czech Republic,
  • Curacao,
  • Denmark,
  • Austria,
  • Netherlands.

    Certificates :

    HACCP

    ISO

    GMP

    NPOP

    NOP

    KOSHER

    VEGAN

    HALAL

    Shipping :

    By Air

    By Sea

    By International Couriers

    • DHL
    • TNT
    • UPS
    • FEDEX
    We also looking for distributors..

    Yes! I am interested

    Explore more products

    X